Iran - Israel/US War: Israel-US declare war on Iran, Iran responds

Pora sheher tabaaa ker many gha bhai? What you want....Iranian decimate largest Aluminum factory plus hit airbases what else you want?
Oh bhai, hum civilians to theek hain, na.

Baqi jo ho raha hai uus say hamara kya laina-daina.

I was in SHJ earlier today, working on a lil' project for the 'Sherdils'. Phlay phone bajnay laga - phir bahir say awaz bhee agaee thee.

@PakSword
 
I think those terrorist children killers will go for Chabahar port. Holding small islands especially deep into PG is too risky. The port they can more easily supply from Arabian sea. Remember trumpy doesn't use logic he likes to make allot of noise and if they took that port hed make plenty even if geo-strategically it did nothing.

However I do think it can act as a beach head for pushing further into Iran and uts coast.
Chabahar must be ringed with anti-ship missile emplacements in the surrounding hills of that harbor bay and lots of drone bunkers too. Then there must be an IRGC garrison over there to call on to push them marines/ 82nd back out to sea.
 
If you're talking about Misagh MANPADs, they have been mass produced in large numbers but their range does not even reach 10km. I didn't understand what you're suggesting though.

Yeah those Misagh manpads. Haven't see a single one being used against any intruding drones?
 
Don’t miss this update from today’s live blog: https://www.telegraph.co.uk/world-n...-trump-israel-strait-of-hormuz/#1774956459846

Trump singles out France in second Truth post​


After launching another attack on the UK over its refusal to join the Iran war, the US president then turned his attention to France, who he said had been “very unhelpful”.

Mr Trump posted on Truth Social: “The Country of France wouldn’t let planes headed to Israel, loaded up with military supplies, fly over French territory.

“France has been VERY UNHELPFUL with respect to the “Butcher of Iran,” who has been successfully eliminated! The U.S.A. will REMEMBER!!!”
It's public narrative.

Real private narrative is "We can do great things in Iran" from Macron to Trump.

If USA can order vassals warships to move here or there, they can also order to lie and pretend sovereignty not giving help to USA.



Why they lie then? Only God and twisted USA ruling elite know.
 
Please, could you give sources?.
The world needs nuclear Irán. It is the only country capable of stopping Israel.
A pure fission nuclear bomb (the simplest model) is not suitable to be launched in a missile due to weight/power ratio.

Only a Hydrogen fission-fusion nuclear bomb is suitable to be launched in a missile from Iran to Israel.

North Korea spent 11 years from 2006 to 2017, to develop a hydrogen bomb from a pure fission nuclear bomb.

So even if Iran gets a nuclear bomb today, they wont be able to launch in a missile until 11 years after.
 

Is it needed to make public that humiliation from Poland to USA?

If the thing is to keep batteries in Poland, then it will be kept privately.

If it's made a public circus about it, it's because that circus is something wanted (they know why).

And it's a public selfhumiliation circus that USA is repeating with each European vassal. Why? Time will say.
 
The Chinese have a sound strategy. They avoid engaging in any scenario that the US policy makers, advisors, and academia come up with. The US keeps digging the China-threat hole deeper and deeper, standing right inside of it, not realising they are just digging their own grave. There used to be wise heads in the US. They seem to have either died or been bullied out of the scene.
The US political class has been captured by big capital, Zionists and the billionaire donor class. They purposefully choose morally bankrupt, inept and malleable people whose only goals are to paper push and serve as attack dogs for their interests.

It is impossible for a truly wise and independent leader to emerge in the US. This has been the case since the 70s.
 

Users who are viewing this thread

Pakistan Defence Latest

Latest Posts

Back
Top