Whatever



This Tate guy white himself, got a tan ?

Arab ya desi type lagta hai
 
Ok

He is biracial; his African American father Emory Tate (1958–2015) was a chess international master, while his White English mother Eileen Tate
 
Jillian Michaels mast maal hai

Jillian-Michaels-Doesn-t-Get-Why-Chelsea-Handler-Needed-to-Use-Ozempic-But-Appreciates-the-Honesty-331.jpg


slightly androgynous type, but then she a proper lesbo apparently.. has a wife etc :LOL:

ab Trump side aa ree slowly by slowly

 
Subjugation is a reality for what 300 odd years now? Colluddzz got no say no?

Ab kya rona?

Its been long over for us.

Nadir Shah was our last strongman about 300 years ago......He came in like a fukking tornado trying to save the moghal empire from ruin....he saw the moghals destroying themselves........and took what he could including the Kohinoor and Peacock throne and whatnot?

Ab sub khatam!

Now we got Marium kutti and Billo raani.

Mubarak ho bhai....
Khair mobarak.
Waisy abhi bhi Kafi dam kham hai
 
Can we just send our jahil hordes to save Zalintski right now? Turkey and Pakistan can lead this project no? Dalit converts are born mercenary no? They will fight Russia/ China/ Iran till king-dumnb come no? There's still a way forward. Millions of converts happy to do anything for a bit of money. Sawdi Judeans can fund it no? Just put together a huge army of cheechunns, central Asians and badbakht zaleel we find around da corners in our own countries no?........kuttay key tarha inhon ne larrna hae aur murrna hae.......it will be bheautthiphull bhai........I want to see dis right now.......lol


"Europe is Over" :ROFLMAO: :ROFLMAO: :ROFLMAO: :ROFLMAO:

 
Jillian Michaels mast maal hai

Jillian-Michaels-Doesn-t-Get-Why-Chelsea-Handler-Needed-to-Use-Ozempic-But-Appreciates-the-Honesty-331.jpg


slightly androgynous type, but then she a proper lesbo apparently.. has a wife etc :LOL:

ab Trump side aa ree slowly by slowly


oh paa G whats wrong?........you like chhakkay now?

Dis a Chakka no?

iss ne khoti day injections luggva k apne mammay luggva liye haingay no? so he can fool Appu bhai gujju dalit centrals no?

Pagal ho gya hae?

Dis a man man baby no?

Tunay iss de panty neechay keeti and both giant Lhunn/ Tuttay goin flop out in yer face and you'd shit your pants in two seconds....... :ROFLMAO:

Bewquff......lol
 
Last edited:

Users who are viewing this thread

Pakistan Defence Latest

Back
Top