Identifying top 10 Indian Dams to blow up for MAX economic damage to India for NEXT WAR

Status
Not open for further replies.
If Pakistan attacks any Economic Civil infrastructure all hell will break loose.

Our AI Dreaming friend should run scenario and ask the question to his Little AI. How India will respond and what will be meaningful be left of the reminiscence, which can be called Pakistan.

Apart from First Attack he should ask that little AI, what Striking Capability will be left with Pakistan to attempt 2 wave of Attack.
any such attack – declare open war.

People are foolish if they believe others will waste time in such a case, destroying other DAMS in response.

In reality, not as keyboard warriors, if anyone decides to attack critical infrastructure like this, they also understand that the response may not be limited to the same type of targets. That's one of the biggest risks of escalation. Once a conflict starts to spiral, you can't always control or predict what happens next. That's why conflicts around the world often continue despite the enormous costs involved. Both sides know that once certain lines are crossed, escalation can become very difficult to contain.
 
Yaar Modi ko bolo unpause kar yaar. send IA IAF and IN kay boys sindoor laga kay...

the world will see how the chips fall -> just dont believe indian media they will conquer Ukraine via Pakistan
Abe Modi toh PYASA hai, he is very thrusty.

He is now on the verge of drinking all the water of Eastern Rivers which flows to Pakistan.

Aab kaya karoge ???????
 
Abe Modi to PYASA hai, he is very thrusty.

He is now on the verge of drinking all the water of Eastern Rivers which flows to Pakistan.

Aab kaya karoge ???????
you do know you are commenting on a thread specially titled on blowing up dams in INDIA?

tu kia bhakt wala indian hai kiya ? google say phelay Hindi may translate kar lay yaar.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Users who are viewing this thread

Back
Top